TREND Networks

Network Test & Measurement

Viewing 1 - 20 of 53 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • HK$9,722.66Each
TREND Networks FiberMaster Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Connector TypeFixed SC, Fixed ST
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm
  • Maximum Power Measurement+3dBm
See similar products in Fibre Testers
New
  • HK$2,787.13Each
TREND Networks VFF5 Single Mode & Multimode Visual Fault Locator
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeVisual Fault Locator
  • Connector TypeFixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST
  • Wavelengths650nm
  • Operation Test Distance5km
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • HK$6,530.69Each
TREND Networks Network Tester RJ45, Navitek NT
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
See similar products in Network Testers
  • HK$22,506.00Each
TREND Networks FiberMaster Quad Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Connector TypeFixed SC, Fixed ST
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm
  • Maximum Power Measurement+3dBm
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • HK$3,649.80Each
TREND Networks Cable Tester RJ12, RJ45, VDV II Plus
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ12, RJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Network Testers
  • HK$995.40Each
  • HK$2,256.24Each
  • HK$1,990.80Each
  • HK$1,260.84Each
TREND Networks 158050 12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit for VDV II Range Voice, Data and Video Cable Verifier
  • Accessory Type12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit
  • For Use WithData and Video Cable Verifier, VDV II Range Voice
  • Model Number p158050
See similar products in Network Test & Measurement Accessories
New
  • HK$25,110.80Each
TREND Networks R240-LSIV Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Connector TypeFC, LC, SC, ST
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
See similar products in Fibre Testers
New
  • HK$31,974.80Each
TREND Networks R240-MIPV Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Connector TypeFC, LC, SC, ST
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution6 cm → 16 m
See similar products in Fibre Testers
New
  • HK$66,237.60Each
TREND Networks Network Tester USB, 157003
  • ClassificationCat6a
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • Connector TypeUSB
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
See similar products in Network Testers
New
  • HK$54,854.80Each
TREND Networks R240-QIP Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Connector TypeFC, LC, SC, ST
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution6 → 16
See similar products in Fibre Testers
New
  • HK$1,887.60Each
New
  • HK$1,887.60Each
  • HK$25,027.68Each
TREND Networks Network Tester RJ45, Navitek IE
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery, Mains
See similar products in Network Testers
  • HK$13,537.44Each
TREND Networks Network Tester, NAVITEK NT PLUS
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery, Mains
  • Battery Life5 h
See similar products in Network Testers
New
  • HK$82,024.80Each
TREND Networks FMQ-OTDR-KIT Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Kit
  • Cable TypeFibre Optic
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Kit
  • Connector TypeFC, FT, SC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution6 cm → 16 m
See similar products in Fibre Testers
New
  • HK$800.80Each
TREND Networks R180001 Amplifier Probe, 0 Tone, 982.5 Hz, 1312.5 Hz Tone Frequency
  • Model NumberR180001
  • Tone Frequency982.5 Hz, 1312.5 Hz
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeAlkaline
See similar products in Tone Generators
  • HK$4,180.68Each
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
852 24219898