Legrand

Computing & Peripherals

Viewing 1 - 16 of 16 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • HK$2,408.13Each
Legrand 12 Port SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • HK$219.891 Box of 10
  • HK$3,735.71Each
Legrand 24 Port LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • HK$1,563.74Each
  • HK$4,821.83Each
Legrand LCS³ Series Cat6 24 Port RJ45 RJ Patch Panel FTP Blue
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Number of Ports24
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Shield TypeFTP
  • ColourBlue
See similar products in RJ Patch Panels
  • HK$464.75Each
  • HK$2,292.07Each
Legrand 12 Port SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • HK$371.53Each
Legrand 7 Port 6 Output TV Distribution Block
  • Device TypeTV Distribution Block
  • Number of Ports7
  • Number of Video Outputs6
  • Dimensions117.5 x 60.1 x 17.4mm
  • Weight129g
See similar products in Video Splitters & Video Switches
  • HK$416.401 Box of 5
  • HK$4,749.06Each
Legrand LCS³ Series Cat6a 24 Port RJ45 RJ Patch Panel UTP Yellow
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Number of Ports24
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • ColourYellow
See similar products in RJ Patch Panels
  • HK$2,549.74Each
Legrand 24 Port LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • HK$552.91Each
  • HK$711.201 Box of 5
  • HK$3,347.771 Box of 560
  • HK$2,172.90Each
  • HK$416.401 Box of 5
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
852 24219898