Communication & Networking Attenuators

Filters

Viewing 1 - 6 of 6 products
Results per page
Description Price Attenuation Connector Type Connector Polish Length Diameter Width Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Single/Multimode
RS Stock No. 536-7910
BrandRS PRO
HK$284.74
Each
units
10dB SC APC 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7926
BrandRS PRO
HK$426.03
Each
units
5dB SC APC 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7932
BrandRS PRO
HK$342.33
Each
units
15dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7948
BrandRS PRO
HK$409.90
Each
units
10dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-7881
BrandRS PRO
HK$113.94
Each
units
5dB FC - 30mm 10mm - +85°C -40°C Single Mode
RS Stock No. 536-8121
BrandRS PRO
HK$458.10
Each
units
5dB SC - 35mm - 12.7mm +85°C -40°C Single Mode
Related Products
Supervizor SV9PC/CG brow guard is a complete heavy-duty ...
Description:
Supervizor SV9PC/CG brow guard is a complete heavy-duty face shield that can be helmet-mounted. The brow guard is compatible with a wide range of helmets plus the visor fixing is safe and secure allowing easy replacement as required. You are ...
Supervizor SAM9 metal wire visor is a complete ...
Description:
Supervizor SAM9 metal wire visor is a complete heavy-duty face shield that can be helmet-mounted. The wire face shield is compatible with a wide range of helmets plus the visor fixing is safe and secure allowing easy replacement as required. ...
Supervizor Triacetate visors are a complete heavy-duty face ...
Description:
Supervizor Triacetate visors are a complete heavy-duty face shield that can be helmet-mounted. The face shield is compatible with a wide range of helmets plus the visor fixing is safe and secure allowing easy replacement as required. You are provided ...
Description:
3M WP Series of face shield visors are compatible with the 3M H8 Headgear and are designed to work with various industrial applications. The visors protect your face and eyes from optical hazards including flying particles and chemical splashes. Protection ...