Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 151 products
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS Stock No. 121-8109
Mfr. Part No.AGM731F
BrandNetgear
HK$1,835.26
Each
units
- - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 179-8041
Mfr. Part No.GLCT10PKST
BrandStartech
HK$8,022.12
Each
units
Cisco - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS Stock No. 197-5226
Mfr. Part No.EG3D0000086-ST
BrandStartech
HK$387.13
Each
units
- - - Multi Mode 550m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 179-8119
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GLRSST
BrandStartech
HK$5,499.51
Each
units
Cisco - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS Stock No. 186-3952
Mfr. Part No.MASFP1GBSXST
BrandStartech
HK$709.90
Each
units
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 197-5227
Mfr. Part No.EG3C0000086-ST
BrandStartech
HK$400.29
Each
units
- - - Multi Mode 550m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3948
Mfr. Part No.JD118BST
BrandStartech
HK$496.44
Each
units
HP 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 123-6852
Mfr. Part No.SFPE-010-1000-NE-32
BrandSamtec
HK$683.15
Each
units
- - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-3979
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GAC7M
BrandStartech
HK$1,620.58
Each
units
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 138-5591
Mfr. Part No.GLCLHSMDST
BrandStartech
HK$652.22
Each
units
Cisco - Full Duplex Multi Mode 10km 1250Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 197-5228
Mfr. Part No.EW3A0000710-ST
BrandStartech
HK$608.16
Each
units
- - - Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3954
Mfr. Part No.AJ716BST
BrandStartech
HK$654.68
Each
units
HP 8000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m 8Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 197-5230
Mfr. Part No.JD092B-ST
BrandStartech
HK$663.41
Each
units
HP - - Multi Mode 200m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3973
Mfr. Part No.EXQSFP4050CM
BrandStartech
HK$1,333.22
Each
units
Juniper 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS Stock No. 186-3965
Mfr. Part No.GLCLXSMRGDST
BrandStartech
HK$990.00
Each
units
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-4014
Mfr. Part No.QSFP4X10GAO5
BrandStartech
HK$7,773.82
Each
units
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS Stock No. 197-5240
Mfr. Part No.SFPP10GESRST
BrandStartech
HK$1,898.93
Each
units
Juniper - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3971
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GPC5M
BrandStartech
HK$1,165.25
Each
units
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3937
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP1GESXST
BrandStartech
HK$573.73
Each
units
Juniper 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 197-5237
Mfr. Part No.J9151E-ST
BrandStartech
HK$1,235.41
Each
units
HP - - Single Mode 10000m 10000Mbps LC
Related Products
A plain copper stranded conductor covered by a ...
Description:
A plain copper stranded conductor covered by a PVC insulated sheath.These flexible wires are intended for use with electrical power, lighting and internal wiring. • Flexible class 5 conductors• BS6004 Conductors• Plain annealed copper conductors• Harmonised code H05V-K.
From Lapp, this H07V-K harmonised single-core wire is ...
Description:
From Lapp, this H07V-K harmonised single-core wire is ideal for power and control applications. The cable consists of a fine-wired copper conductor of bare copper strands with a flame-retardant PVC insulation.The wire features a mark for recognized suitability when used ...