Electronics Components, Power & Connectors
Electrical, Automation & Cables
Mechanical Products & Tools
IT, Test & Safety Equipment

Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Multimode Fibre Optic Connector 128μm Fibre Size

RS Stock No.:
167-2757
Mfr. Part No.:
944 601 5010
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Fiber Optics
Amphenol Fiber Optics
View all Fibre Optic Connectors
141 In stock for delivery within 3 working days
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

HK$208.94

unitsPer unit
1 - 9HK$208.94
10 - 24HK$200.94
25 +HK$198.93
RS Stock No.:
167-2757
Mfr. Part No.:
944 601 5010
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Fiber Optics

RoHS Status: Not Applicable

Product overview and Technical data sheets


Legislation and Compliance

RoHS Status: Not Applicable


Product Details

FC / PC connectors for multimode fibres




Specifications

AttributeValue
Series944
Connector TypeFC/PC
Single/MultimodeMultimode
Fibre Size128µm
Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
Minimum Operating Temperature-40°C
141 In stock for delivery within 3 working days
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

HK$208.94

unitsPer unit
1 - 9HK$208.94
10 - 24HK$200.94
25 +HK$198.93