MPN
Electronics Components, Power & Connectors
Electrical, Automation & Cables
Mechanical Products & Tools
IT, Test & Safety Equipment

Amphenol Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable FC 9/125μm 500mm

RS Stock No.:
255-8387
Mfr. Part No.:
954 3D5D 05,0 944 3D0
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Socapex
Amphenol Socapex

The image is for reference only, please refer to product details and specifications


8 In stock for delivery within 3 working days
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

HK$1,248.99

unitsPer unit
1 - 4HK$1,248.99
5 - 9HK$1,216.37
10 +HK$1,196.55
RS Stock No.:
255-8387
Mfr. Part No.:
954 3D5D 05,0 944 3D0
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Socapex

RoHS Status: Not Applicable

Legislation and Compliance

RoHS Status: Not Applicable


Product Details

Single-mode cables fitted with SC/APC and FC/APC connectors




Specifications

AttributeValue
Length500mm
Propagation ModeSingle Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector BFC
Core Diameter9/125µm
Connector ASC
8 In stock for delivery within 3 working days
Add to Basket
units

Added

Price Each

HK$1,248.99

unitsPer unit
1 - 4HK$1,248.99
5 - 9HK$1,216.37
10 +HK$1,196.55