Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 41 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 294-3369
Mfr. Part No.91.A1150
HK$550.95
Each
units
Tray - - 12 - - - - 143mm 95mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3975
BrandRS PRO
HK$758.82
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8149
BrandRS PRO
HK$2,065.72
Each
units
Cassette MTP to SC OS1, OS2 12 Simplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
BrandRS PRO
HK$209.70
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
BrandRS PRO
HK$1,049.62
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8142
BrandRS PRO
HK$2,130.36
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 6 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4185
BrandRS PRO
HK$387.10
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 60mm 220mm 175mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3983
BrandRS PRO
HK$62.46
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22 mm 105mm 82mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7320
BrandRS PRO
HK$621.36
Each
units
Wall Box SC - 24 Simplex Single Mode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3979
BrandRS PRO
HK$27.05
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 747-1651
Mfr. Part No.13-001704
HK$2,582.00
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 172-7331
BrandRS PRO
HK$656.13
Each
units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7329
BrandRS PRO
HK$636.87
Each
units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 747-1642
Mfr. Part No.13-001710
HK$2,582.00
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 121-3980
BrandRS PRO
HK$61.78
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 747-1654
Mfr. Part No.17-006802
HK$31,439.00
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 172-7332
BrandRS PRO
HK$647.68
Each
units
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7321
BrandRS PRO
HK$573.32
Each
units
Wall Box LC - 24 Duplex Single Mode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS Stock No. 747-1658
Mfr. Part No.17-005011
HK$11,349.00
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 172-7335
BrandRS PRO
HK$745.32
Each
units
Demarcation Box FC - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
Related Products
This Twist-n-Mix Glue Gun from 3M is particularly ...
Description:
This Twist-n-Mix Glue Gun from 3M is particularly suited to potting applications within electrical manufacturing environments. The system is made up of an applicator gun, double cartridge body and mixing nozzle so it is extremely easy to use – simply ...
Static mixing nozzles for use with structural adhesive ...
Description:
Static mixing nozzles for use with structural adhesive cartridge systems in adhesive dispensing guns (also known as caulking guns). These static mixing nozzles are designed with a helical mixing baffle, which ensures full mixing. The ends of the mixers can ...
Static mixing nozzles for use with structural adhesive ...
Description:
Static mixing nozzles for use with structural adhesive cartridge systems in adhesive dispensing guns (also known as caulking guns). These static mixing nozzles are designed with a helical mixing baffle, which ensures full mixing. The ends of the mixers can ...
A translucent polyethylene spray applicator ideal for dispensing ...
Description:
A translucent polyethylene spray applicator ideal for dispensing cleaning agentsCan be used with water, IPA and other alcohol based cleaners, acetone, methylene chloride and other solvent based cleanersTrigger is adjustable so as to obtain a steady stream or sprayBottle is ...