Ethernet Media Converters

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 24 products
Results per page
Description Price Fibre Operating Mode Network Speed Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port Minimum Supply Voltage Maximum Supply Voltage Dimensions Depth Minimum Operating Temperature Weight Mounting Number of Connector B
RS Stock No. 816-4635
BrandRS PRO
HK$1,771.26
Each
units
- - - - - - 100V ac 240V ac 135 x 73.4 x 23mm 73.4mm 0°C 140g Surface 1 x 9
RS Stock No. 179-7999
Mfr. Part No.MCMGBSCMM055
BrandStartech
HK$1,261.64
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps RJ45, SC - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 138-5596
Mfr. Part No.ET1000S40LC2
BrandStartech
HK$4,444.94
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 40km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45 - - - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 192-9615
Mfr. Part No.ET91000SFP2C
BrandStartech
HK$1,540.13
Each
units
- - - - - RJ45, SFP - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 179-8000
Mfr. Part No.MCM1110SFP
BrandStartech
HK$947.50
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 550m 1000Mbps RJ45, SC - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 179-7998
Mfr. Part No.MCMGBSCSM10
BrandStartech
HK$2,007.92
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 10km 1000Mbps RJ45, SC - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 138-5597
Mfr. Part No.ET90110SM302
BrandStartech
HK$1,916.38
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Single Mode 30km 2000Mbps RJ45, SC - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 138-5573
Mfr. Part No.ET90110SC2
BrandStartech
HK$1,004.02
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Multi Mode 2km 2000Mbps RJ45, SC - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-3927
Mfr. Part No.ET91000LCOAM
BrandStartech
HK$3,258.78
Each
units
Full Duplex 1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1250Mbps LC, RJ45 - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 138-5598
Mfr. Part No.ET91000SC2
BrandStartech
HK$1,654.13
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 2000Mbps RJ45, SC - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-3926
Mfr. Part No.ET10GSFP
BrandStartech
HK$17,960.04
Each
units
Full Duplex - - 9.6km 20000Mbps - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 138-5575
Mfr. Part No.MCM1110MMLC
BrandStartech
HK$1,498.97
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps LC, RJ45 - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-3928
Mfr. Part No.MCM110ST2GB
BrandStartech
HK$820.64
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-3930
Mfr. Part No.ET91000SFP2
BrandStartech
HK$1,906.94
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode - 1250Mbps - - - - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 192-9617
Mfr. Part No.POEEXT1GAT
BrandStartech
HK$1,241.64
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s - - - RJ45 - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-3929
Mfr. Part No.MCM110SC2GB
BrandStartech
HK$820.64
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 179-7975
Mfr. Part No.110VDSLEXTGB
BrandStartech
HK$4,387.49
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Single Mode - - RJ45 - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 138-5549
Mfr. Part No.ET91000SM10
BrandStartech
HK$3,006.00
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 10km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45 - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 138-5574
Mfr. Part No.ET90110ST2
BrandStartech
HK$994.16
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Multi Mode 2km 2000Mbps RJ45, ST - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-3924
Mfr. Part No.POEINJ1GW
BrandStartech
HK$1,267.23
Each
units
Full Duplex - - 100m 2000Mbps RJ45 - - - - - - - -
Related Products
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam ...
Description:
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam and pump linkage for long lifePumping handle included on all modelsSafety relief valve to prevent overloadAutomatic by-pass port to prevent over-extensionWiper seal for extended lifeThick base material with large area for increased ...
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam ...
Description:
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam and pump linkage for long lifePumping handle included on all modelsSafety relief valve to prevent overloadAutomatic by-pass port to prevent over-extensionWiper seal for extended lifeThick base material with large area for increased ...
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam ...
Description:
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam and pump linkage for long lifePumping handle included on all modelsSafety relief valve to prevent overloadAutomatic by-pass port to prevent over-extensionWiper seal for extended lifeThick base material with large area for increased ...
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam ...
Description:
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam and pump linkage for long lifePumping handle included on all modelsSafety relief valve to prevent overloadAutomatic by-pass port to prevent over-extensionWiper seal for extended lifeThick base material with large area for increased ...