Ethernet Media Converters

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 27 products
Results per page
Description Price Fibre Operating Mode Network Speed Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS Stock No. 816-4635
BrandRS PRO
HK$1,779.68
Each
units
- - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 192-9615
Mfr. Part No.ET91000SFP2C
BrandStartech
HK$1,459.74
Each
units
- - - - - RJ45, SFP
New
RS Stock No. 192-9616
Mfr. Part No.EOC1110K
BrandStartech
HK$4,141.39
Each
units
- 10/100/1000Mbit/s - 2.4km 64 Mbit/s, 112 Mbit/s RJ45
RS Stock No. 138-5573
Mfr. Part No.ET90110SC2
BrandStartech
HK$1,004.02
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Multi Mode 2km 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS Stock No. 186-3929
Mfr. Part No.MCM110SC2GB
BrandStartech
HK$781.50
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC
RS Stock No. 179-8000
Mfr. Part No.MCM1110SFP
BrandStartech
HK$914.26
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 550m 1000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS Stock No. 138-5574
Mfr. Part No.ET90110ST2
BrandStartech
HK$951.61
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Multi Mode 2km 2000Mbps RJ45, ST
New
RS Stock No. 192-9618
Mfr. Part No.UPOESPLT1G
BrandStartech
HK$2,066.41
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s - 100m - RJ45
New
RS Stock No. 196-3882
Mfr. Part No.110VDSLEX2GB
BrandStartech
HK$3,854.25
Each
units
- - - 1.5km 200Mbps -
RS Stock No. 186-3926
Mfr. Part No.ET10GSFP
BrandStartech
HK$17,103.40
Each
units
Full Duplex - - 9.6km 20000Mbps RJ45, SFP
RS Stock No. 179-7999
Mfr. Part No.MCMGBSCMM055
BrandStartech
HK$1,217.36
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps RJ45, SC
New
RS Stock No. 196-3879
Mfr. Part No.ET91000SM402
BrandStartech
HK$6,391.64
Each
units
- 1000Mbit/s Single Mode 40km - RJ45, SC
RS Stock No. 186-3924
Mfr. Part No.POEINJ1GW
BrandStartech
HK$1,206.79
Each
units
Full Duplex - - 100m 2000Mbps RJ45
RS Stock No. 186-3930
Mfr. Part No.ET91000SFP2
BrandStartech
HK$1,815.98
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode - 1250Mbps RJ45, SFP
New
RS Stock No. 196-3877
Mfr. Part No.ETCHS2U
BrandStartech
HK$10,110.10
Each
units
- - - - - Ethernet
New
RS Stock No. 192-9617
Mfr. Part No.POEEXT1GAT
BrandStartech
HK$1,176.83
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s - - - RJ45
RS Stock No. 138-5549
Mfr. Part No.ET91000SM10
BrandStartech
HK$3,006.00
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 10km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS Stock No. 138-5575
Mfr. Part No.MCM1110MMLC
BrandStartech
HK$1,498.97
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS Stock No. 179-7998
Mfr. Part No.MCMGBSCSM10
BrandStartech
HK$2,007.92
Each
units
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 10km 1000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS Stock No. 179-7975
Mfr. Part No.110VDSLEXTGB
BrandStartech
HK$4,233.58
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Single Mode - - RJ45
Related Products
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam ...
Description:
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam and pump linkage for long lifePumping handle included on all modelsSafety relief valve to prevent overloadAutomatic by-pass port to prevent over-extensionWiper seal for extended lifeThick base material with large area for increased ...
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam ...
Description:
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam and pump linkage for long lifePumping handle included on all modelsSafety relief valve to prevent overloadAutomatic by-pass port to prevent over-extensionWiper seal for extended lifeThick base material with large area for increased ...
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam ...
Description:
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam and pump linkage for long lifePumping handle included on all modelsSafety relief valve to prevent overloadAutomatic by-pass port to prevent over-extensionWiper seal for extended lifeThick base material with large area for increased ...
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam ...
Description:
Lower handle effort reduces operator fatigueFully serviceableHigh-strength beam and pump linkage for long lifePumping handle included on all modelsSafety relief valve to prevent overloadAutomatic by-pass port to prevent over-extensionWiper seal for extended lifeThick base material with large area for increased ...