TE Connectivity

Network & Telecom Connectors

Viewing 1 - 20 of 470 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • HK$289.97Each
TE Connectivity, CPC Series Female RJ45 Connector
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Kit TypeSocket Kit
  • SeriesCPC
  • Series Number1776186
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$7.80
    Each (In a Tray of 200)
TE Connectivity, 11705951 Series Female Cat3 RJ45 Connector
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$10.65
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity, 11705951 Series Female Cat3 RJ45 Connector
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$71.05Each
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$72.761
    Each (In a Box of 10)
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$70.481
    Each (In a Tray of 50)
TE Connectivity 8 Way Straight PCB Socket, Cable Mount
  • Number of Contacts8
  • TypeModular Plug
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Body OrientationStraight
  • Current Rating500mA
See similar products in Mini I/O Connectors
  • HK$83.16Each
TE Connectivity Cable Mount Mini I/O Connector, 8 Way
  • Connector TypePlug
  • Number of Ways8
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Contact MaterialCopper Alloy
See similar products in Mini I/O Connectors
  • HK$10.242
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
  • HK$23.981
    Each (In a Tray of 1000)
TE Connectivity QSFP Dust Cover for XFP Connector, 1888810-2
  • Accessory TypeDust Cover
  • For Use WithXFP Connector
  • Series1888810
  • Form FactorQSFP
See similar products in Pluggable I/O Connector Accessories
  • HK$55.29Each
TE Connectivity Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
  • Connector Type ALC
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$49.02Each
TE Connectivity, 5558070 Series Female Cat3 RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$591.39Each
TE Connectivity, 1546413 Series Female Cat5 RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$8.05
    Each (In a Bag of 2816)
TE Connectivity, 5555165 Series Female RJ11 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ11 Connector
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways6P2C
  • Shield TypeUTP
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$218.43Each
TE Connectivity, 1546440-1 Series Male RJ45 Connector
  • GenderMale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • IP RatingIP67
  • Series1546440-1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$20.406
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity, 5555141 Series Female Cat3 RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$29.053
    Each (In a Tray of 1000)
TE Connectivity Surface Mount Mini I/O Connector Female
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Mounting TypeSurface Mount
  • Termination MethodSolder
  • Housing MaterialThermoplastic
See similar products in Mini I/O Connectors
  • HK$12.24Each
TE Connectivity, 5555165 Series Female RJ11 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ11 Connector
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways6P2C
  • Shield TypeUTP
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$31.70Each
TE Connectivity, 5558341 Series Female Cat5e RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$42.35Each
TE Connectivity QSFP Dust Cover for XFP Connector, 1888810-2
  • Accessory TypeDust Cover
  • For Use WithQSFP Connector, XFP Connector
  • Series1888810
  • Form FactorQSFP
See similar products in Pluggable I/O Connector Accessories
  • HK$119.38
    Each (In a Pack of 25)
TE Connectivity Female Cat6 RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
852 24219898