TE Connectivity

Network & Telecom Connectors

Viewing 1 - 20 of 379 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • HK$184.30Each
  • HK$72.25Each
TE Connectivity Telephone Connector, LSA-PLUS Series,, 20 Way IDC Termination
  • Connector TypeTelephone/Telecom
  • Number of Ways20
  • Mounting TypeBack Mount Frame
  • Termination MethodIDC
  • Contact PlatingSilver
See similar products in Telecom Connectors
  • HK$4,832.41Each
TE Connectivity 24 Port ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Panel With 24 Ports Populated, 1U
  • Connector TypeST
  • Number of Ports24
  • Number of Populated Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • HK$6.386
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity Cat3 8-Way Female RJ45 Socket Right Angle Through Hole Unshielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ports1
  • Number of Ways8
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • HK$3.165
    Each (In a Tray of 200)
TE Connectivity Cat3 8-Way Female RJ45 Socket Right Angle Through Hole Unshielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways8
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • HK$55.89Each
TE Connectivity Telephone Connector, LSA-PLUS Series,, 20 Way IDC Termination
  • Connector TypeTelephone/Telecom
  • Number of Ways20
  • Mounting TypeBack Mount Frame
  • Termination MethodIDC
  • Contact PlatingSilver
See similar products in Telecom Connectors
  • HK$54.54Each
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$2,943.06Each
TE Connectivity 24 Port ST Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeST
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypePatch Panel
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • HK$58.60
    Each (In a Box of 10)
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$24.71Each
TE Connectivity Cat5e 8-Way Female RJ45 Socket Right Angle PCB Mount Unshielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • Number of Ways8
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • HK$173.00Each
TE Connectivity Cat5 8-Way Female RJ45 Socket Straight Panel Mount Unshielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
  • Number of Ports1
  • Number of Ways8
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • HK$20.401
    Each (In a Tray of 1000)
TE Connectivity Female Telephone Connector, Solder Termination
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Mounting TypeSurface Mount
  • Termination MethodSolder
  • Contact PlatingGold over Nickel
See similar products in Telecom Connectors
  • HK$55.04Each
TE Connectivity Cat3 10 Way Female RJ45 Socket Right Angle PCB Mount Shielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • Number of Ports1
  • Number of Ways10
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • HK$33.72Each
TE Connectivity Female Telephone Connector, Solder Termination
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Mounting TypeSurface Mount
  • Termination MethodSolder
  • Contact PlatingGold over Nickel
See similar products in Telecom Connectors
  • HK$7.62Each
TE Connectivity 6P2C Way Right Angle Through Hole UTP RJ11 Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ways6P2C
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • OrientationRight Angle
  • Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
See similar products in RJ11 Connectors
  • HK$14.87
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity Cat3 8P8C-Way Female RJ45 Socket Right Angle Through Hole Shielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways8P8C
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • HK$7.861
    Each (In a Bag of 144)
TE Connectivity Cat3 6P/4C Straight Through Hole Female Modular Jack UTP RJ14 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ways6P/4C
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • OrientationStraight
  • Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
See similar products in RJ14 Connectors
  • HK$8.236
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity Cat3 6P/4C Straight Through Hole Female Modular Jack UTP RJ14 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ways6P/4C
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • OrientationStraight
  • Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
See similar products in RJ14 Connectors
  • HK$41.26Each
TE Connectivity Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
  • Connector Type ALC
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$119.38
    Each (In a Pack of 25)
TE Connectivity Cat6 Female RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
852 24219898