TE Connectivity

Network & Telecom Connectors

Viewing 1 - 20 of 552 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • HK$221.23Each
TE Connectivity, CPC RJ45 Socket
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • Kit TypeSocket Kit
  • SeriesCPC
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$8.79
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity, 11705951, Female Cat3 RJ45 Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$6.13
    Each (In a Tray of 200)
TE Connectivity, 11705951, Female Cat3 RJ45 Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$57.85
    Each (In a Box of 10)
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$69.40Each
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$9.682
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
  • HK$82.59Each
  • HK$33.99
    Each (In a Tray of 50)
TE Connectivity 8 Way Straight PCB Socket, Cable Mount
  • Number of Contacts8
  • TypeModular Plug
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Body OrientationStraight
  • Current Rating500mA
See similar products in Mini I/O Connectors
  • HK$19.806
    Each (In a Tray of 1000)
  • HK$4.975
    Each (In a Bag of 2816)
TE Connectivity, Female RJ11 Jack
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ11 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways6P2C
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$34.05Each
TE Connectivity Female Telephone Connector, Solder Termination
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Mounting TypeSurface Mount
  • Termination MethodSolder
  • Contact PlatingGold over Nickel
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$44.67Each
TE Connectivity Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
  • Connector Type ALC
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$9.71Each
TE Connectivity, Female RJ11 Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ11 Connector
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways6P2C
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$22.40
    Each (In a Tray of 1000)
TE Connectivity, Female Telephone Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Mounting TypeSurface Mount
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
  • Contact MaterialCopper Alloy
  • Contact PlatingGold over Nickel
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$26.90Each
TE Connectivity, 5558341, Female Cat5e RJ45 Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$17.66
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity, Female Cat3 RJ45 Socket
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$54.69Each
TE Connectivity, 5558070, Female Cat3 RJ45 Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$26.43Each
TE Connectivity 1888810 Dust Cover for use with QSFP Connector, XFP Connector
  • Accessory TypeDust Cover
  • For Use WithQSFP Connector, XFP Connector
  • Series1888810
  • Form FactorQSFP
See similar products in Pluggable I/O Connector Accessories
  • HK$158.58Each
TE Connectivity, Male Telephone Connector
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderMale
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Connector TypeTelephone/Telecom
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$265.82Each
TE Connectivity, Female Cat5 RJ45 Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
852 24219898