Siemens

Displays & Optoelectronics

Viewing 1 - 20 of 56 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
New
  • HK$3,061.47Each
New
  • HK$242.164
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
New
  • HK$507.61Each
  • HK$4,685.96Each
7ML5740-1BB01-0A Siemens 4 Digit LED LED Display, Red
  • Display TypeLED
  • Number of Characters4
  • LED ColoursRed
  • Number of Segments7
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
See similar products in LED Displays
  • HK$3,716.47Each
Siemens 6GK5992-1AM00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 1000Mbps, 1310nm 1310nm 1-Pin SFP
  • Maximum Data Rate1000Mbps
  • Connector ShapeSquare
  • Number of Pins1
  • Connector TypeSFP
  • Peak Transmitter Wavelength1310nm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Transceivers
  • HK$168.70Each
Siemens 3SB2 Series White Glow Lamp Indicator, 24V, 16mm Mounting Hole Size, Solder Tab Termination, IP65
  • Voltage Rating24V
  • Light Output ColourWhite
  • Mounting Hole Size16mm
  • Lamp TypeGlow Lamp
  • Lamp Size19 x 50 mm
See similar products in Panel Mount Indicators
  • HK$60.364
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
LED Indicator Lamp, Green, 12 → 60V
  • Voltage Rating12 → 60V
  • Light Output ColourGreen
  • Lamp TypeLED
See similar products in Indicator Lamps
New
  • HK$6,614.95Each
New
  • HK$3,826.83Each
New
  • HK$5,138.89Each
  • HK$58.472
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
Siemens Red LED Sentron 5TG8058-1
  • LED ColoursRed
  • Number of LEDs1
  • SeriesSentron
See similar products in LEDs
  • HK$1,128.02Each
Siemens LED Strip Light, 32mm Length
  • Strip Length32mm
  • Strip Width351.2mm
  • IP RatingIP20
  • SeriesSivacon
See similar products in LED Strip Lights
New
  • HK$9,129.73Each
  • HK$63.41Each
Siemens 3SB2 Series Yellow Glow Lamp Indicator, 16mm Mounting Hole Size, IP65
  • Light Output ColourYellow
  • Mounting Hole Size16mm
  • Lamp TypeGlow Lamp
  • Lamp Size19 x 50 mm
  • IP RatingIP65
See similar products in Panel Mount Indicators
  • HK$2,127.67Each
Siemens 6GK5991-1AF00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, LC Connector, 1x 100Mbps, 1310nm SFP
  • Maximum Data Rate1x 100Mbps
  • Connector ShapeSquare
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Peak Transmitter Wavelength1310nm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Transceivers
  • HK$9,042.62Each
New
  • HK$2,132.092
    Each (In a Pack of 10)
  • HK$1,270.29Each
Siemens LED Strip Light, 32mm Length
  • Strip Length32mm
  • Strip Width351.2mm
  • IP RatingIP20
  • Flexible/RigidRigid
  • SeriesSivacon
See similar products in LED Strip Lights
New
  • HK$4,154.85Each
New
  • HK$1,749.41Each
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
852 24219898